DORION STANDBERRY… TOP OR BOTTOM LOLZ… LET THE BUZZ BEGIN!!

dorian

 

OK SO I’VE ALWAYS HAD A CRUSH ON MR. STANDBERRY AND WOULD ARGUE MY BF DOWN ABOUT HIM BEING GAY AND SEXY IN THE PAST!!!!

BUT…

TODAY SOMEONE HACKED INTO DORION’S BLACKBERRY AND LEAKED NUDE PHOTOS OF HIM AS WELL AS LEAKED A LIST OF CELEBRITIES NAMES AND ADDRESSES!!!! THE TEA, RUMORS, AND STORIES ARE NOW FLYING ABOUT THIS SEMI D-LISTER! WILL SOMEONE BE CLIMBIMG THE CELEBRITY STATUS LIST?! IDK NOR DO I CARE… BUT IMMA GET THAT!

NOW, I’M NOT GOING TO COMMENT ON THE RUMORS SEEING HOW THIS AIN’T THAT TYPE OF BLOG! BUT I WILL COMMENT ABOUT WHAT I KNOW BEST… A NIGGA… & HIS BELOVED PENIS!!!!! AND IT JUS SO HAPPENS THAT I WAS RIGHT ABOUT DORION PACKIN SUM WEIGHT!!!! SEE NIGGAS DON’T WANNA LISTEN TO ME… I TELL THEM ALL THE TIME… STAX KNOWS HIS SHIT!!!!!

 

jqpcw9

ANYWAYS…

I’VE SET IN STONE THAT HE IS GAY AND THESE PICTURES ONLY PROVE MY THEORY!!!! 1ST… THE PIC WHERE HE IS LAYING DOWN DEF LOOKS LIKE THE TYPE OF PIC OH BOY SEND YOU AT THE BEGINNING OF PHONE SEX… HAPPENS TO ME ALL THE TIME!!!!! 2ND… THE PIC WHERE HE’S ACTING LIKE HE’S BOXING… UGH! PLEASE DON’T GET ME STARTED ON THAT PIC!!!! IF YOU ARE STRAIGHT (DORION) WHY IN SAM’S TARRED ASHY HEELS WOULD YOU BEND OVER WITH YA ASS IN THE DIRECTION OF THE CAMERA! COME ON REALLY!!!! AND 3RD… THE BGC A4A “I’M A THUG (I THINK) WIT A LIL PRETTY BOY SWAGG” POSE PIC! ENOUGH SAID IN THAT LINE RIGHT THERE!

BUT HEY… I’M NOT ABOUT THE OUTTING OF ANYONE OR CALLING A STRAIGHT MAN GAY CUZ HE’S ATTRACTIVE, BUT TECHNICALLY MY LIL BLOGGY BLOG AIN’T SHIT COMPARE TO THE EPISODE WHERE DREW GATHERED UP THE BOYS TO ASK DORION IF HE WAS GAY!!!! YA’LL I KNOW MY MEN OF THE LIFE AND I’M TELLING YOU… OH BOY DORION IS FAM! HONESTLY, I WAS SHOCKED WHEN HE DENIED HE WAS GAY ON COLLEGE HILL! BUT IF I DO FIND OUT HE ACTUALLY GETS DOWN… I WOULDN’T SPREAD AND OUT HIM… I’D JUS LET HIM INTO MY ROOM, DO A BRIEF INTERVIEW THAT WOULD REALLY HAVE NO POINT, AND LET THE ACTION BEGIN! BUT YA’LL WILL NEVER KNOW!!! SORRY!!!!

WHAT DID YOU EXPECT… YA’LL THIS IS AN ANONYMOUS BLOG!!!!! LMAO

dorian3

 

DORION CALL ME… LMAO!!!!!!!!!!

11 Responses to “DORION STANDBERRY… TOP OR BOTTOM LOLZ… LET THE BUZZ BEGIN!!”

  1. insidejamarifox Says:

    LMAO

    You had me rollin!
    I don’t care what anyone says
    that boy is a swisha swirl away from Dick Land
    and he is driving a Fag-erarri to get there.

  2. Love the way you handled that, now I would really like to, uh, handle him.

  3. Ok n0 shade but uh … n da 2nd pic of h0meb0yz meat standing strong for points…. lol, I noticed the tattoo of wut looks to b a chinese symbol… nd a nipple piercing in his right nipple and n the third pic the tattoo is infact a letter which has no similarity to the tatto in the picture above it…(the second photo)… as well as the non existing nipple ring… I mean I culd b wr0ng, and this is not a hate comment I love tha blog and give u kudos on it… we are all friends and should b able “to live” off of someone of his stature being initiated into our bursting family tree… lma0… love 2 all y0o

    • Lickulow11 Says:

      I’m gonna need you to take a closer look at both pics again… the tatoos are the same chinesse symbols, and the nipple ring IS present in both pics.

  4. [...] Dorion STANDBERRY… Top or Bottom LOLZ… Let the Buzz Begin!!   OK SO I’VE ALWAYS HAD A CRUSH ON MR. STANDBERRY AND WOULD ARGUE MY BF DOWN ABOUT HIM BEING GAY AND SEXY IN [...] [...]

  5. ignats82 Says:

    THis is my first time hearing about this guy, but I would work him until we find whats right for him. You feel me?

  6. insidejamarifox Says:

    ^^— LOL!

  7. The Artist Says:

    The boy got meat. ATL in the house. It was cute how he handled himself on College Hill but we all knew the truth. And the dude from with dreads from Stone Mountain that was hating…..suspect…lol he doth protest too much.

  8. Sexy Chocolate Says:

    People need to leave that boy alone. He will come out when he is damn ready. But DAMN!!! Sweetie is PACKING!!!! Oh well , whatever thang he is sticking, I hope he knows what to do.

  9. chris walker Says:

    i dont care what happens that ds is sicking back boots and he can get it for real lbitch and thats da t!!!!! hmmmmp

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: